Staff

 TITLE  NAME  EMAIL PHONE
Principal Higgs, Crystal [email protected]  407-320-6445
Assistant Principal Grenon, Trina [email protected] (407) 320-6515
Assistant Principal Holmquist, Bailey [email protected] (407) 320-6503
Assistant Principal Rutkowski, Rebecca [email protected] (407) 320-6448
Assistant Principal Thompson, Daniel [email protected] (407) 320-6475
School Administration Manager  Handler, Stephanie  [email protected]  (407) 320-6504
Dean of Students Foster, Janna [email protected] (407) 320-6579
Dean of Students Gilmore, Nathan [email protected]  
Dean of Students Mitchell, Ashley [email protected] (407) 320-6451
Teacher Adler, Jay [email protected] (407) 320-6537
Teacher Anderson, Jennifer [email protected]  
Teacher Anderson Jr, Bobbie [email protected] (407) 320-6464
Teacher     (407) 320-6572
Paraprofessional--Mid--188 T1 Arnett, Evelyn [email protected] (407) 320-8822
Secretary 196 Arocho, Jeannie [email protected] (407) 320-6512
Executive Secretary 196 Arocho, Valerie [email protected] (407) 320-6490
Teacher Exceptional Child Arteaga, Felicia [email protected] (407) 320-6560
Custodian 10 mo-196alt Beamon, Joseph [email protected]  
Teacher Bellar, Gina [email protected]  
Teacher Bequer, Geovannia [email protected] (407) 320-6536
School Safety Guard Bey, Vanessa [email protected]  
Teacher Bland, Edna [email protected] (407) 320-6495
Teacher Bohr, Dixie [email protected]  
Teacher Bonnaire, Liliane [email protected] (407) 320-6573
Instructional Coach, Other Bravo, Zuraima [email protected] (407) 320-6574
Teacher Byl-Bishop, Jacqueline [email protected] (407) 320-6499
Custodian 10 month Carreras Quinones, Wanda [email protected]  
Custodian 11 month Cassanova, Horticia [email protected]  
Secretary 196alt Cassanova, Nijla [email protected] (407) 320-6513
School Safety Guard Cassanova, Sherlene [email protected] (407) 320-6577
Teacher Chambers, Georgia [email protected] (407) 320-6443
Teacher Cobb, Richard [email protected] (407) 320-6510
Instructional Coach, Other Cornelius, Victoria [email protected] (407) 320-6432
Teacher Crane, Lauren [email protected] (407) 320-6427
Teacher Davidge, Honey Lauren [email protected] (407) 320-6527
Teacher Davidson, Cady [email protected] (407) 320-6455
DS Employee 189/8 Ekpendu, Tangie [email protected]  
Teacher Elkes, Wendy [email protected] (407) 320-6548
Teacher Ernst, Jason [email protected] (407) 320-6497
Teacher Estrada, Andrea [email protected] (407) 320-6562
Teacher Faiello, Cristine [email protected] (407) 320-6532
Teacher Ferra, Ingrid [email protected] (407) 320-6570
Teacher Filippone, Jamie [email protected] (407) 320-6538
Teacher Foskey, Stacey [email protected] (407) 320-6434
Teacher Exceptional Child Foster, Leroy [email protected] (407) 320-6470
Teacher Fowler, John [email protected] (407) 320-6521
Teacher French, Melissa [email protected] (407) 320-6483
Teacher Galarza, Sonia [email protected] (407) 320-6456
Teacher Exceptional Child Garcia, Carmen [email protected] (407) 320-6487
Teacher Gillis, Valerie [email protected] (407) 320-6508
DS Employee 189/8 Gonzalez, Lydia [email protected]  
School Safety Guard Hall, Timothy [email protected]  
Teacher Hallman, Antwon [email protected]  
Paraprofessional ESE 188 T1 Harris-Brigham, Katie [email protected]  
Instructional Coach, Other Hernandez, Dario [email protected] (407) 320-6479
Teacher Hikida, Mackenzie [email protected] (407) 320-6546
Teacher Hindman, David [email protected] (407) 320-6460
Teacher Hollander, Anne [email protected] (407) 320-6482
Teacher Exceptional Child Howard, Robbin [email protected] (407) 320-6462
Teacher Vocational Hughes, Justin [email protected] (407) 320-6518
Assistant Clinic 188 Ilsley, Tammie [email protected] (407) 320-6506
Teacher Kelch, Kristin [email protected] (407) 320-6469
Paraprofessional ESE 188 T1 Keller, Dilek Dee [email protected]  
Teacher Knudsen, Gregory [email protected] (407) 320-6525
Teacher Krazeise, Amy [email protected] (407) 320-6509
Teacher Larrazabal, Mercedes [email protected] (407) 320-6452
Paraprofessional ESE 188 T1 Law, Latasha [email protected] (407) 320-6430
Teacher Lawson-Wells, Shanekia [email protected] (407) 320-6437
Behavioral Interventionist Lewis Factor, Alexandra [email protected]  
Speech Language Path Masters Lokeinsky, Paige [email protected]  
Counselor Middle Lopez Cuevas, Elizabeth [email protected] (407) 320-6505
Teacher MacCracken, Heather [email protected] (407) 320-6539
Counselor Middle Marshall, Brett [email protected] (407) 320-6592
Custodian Plant Maintenance Martin, Fredrick [email protected] (407) 320-6511
Teacher McDaniel, Kristi-Anna [email protected] (407) 320-6571
Teacher McDonald, Michael [email protected] (407) 320-6537
Teacher ESOL Mercury, Ruby [email protected] (407) 320-6561
Teacher Moore, Vernard [email protected] (407) 320-6528
Teacher Vocational Moore, Vernon [email protected] (407) 320-6543
Teacher Murphy, Gwendolyn [email protected]  
Instructional Coach, Other Muscarella, Diane [email protected] (407) 320-6535
Teacher Netterville, George [email protected] (407) 320-6498
Dining Services Restaurant Mgr Newkirk, Robert [email protected] (407) 320-6552
Teacher Nixon, Aeryn [email protected] (407) 320-6549
Teacher Norton, Donald [email protected] (407) 320-6591
Teacher ESOL     (407) 320-6442
Teacher Ohl, Angela [email protected] (407) 320-6565
Teacher Oldham, Crystal [email protected] (407) 320-6517
Teacher Pantke, Dawn [email protected] (407) 320-6481
Teacher ESOL Payne, Kerri [email protected] (407) 320-6467
Instructional Coach, Other Peabody, Bonnie [email protected] (407) 320-6594
Teacher Peguero, Felecia [email protected] (407) 320-6543
Instructional Coach, Other Pertuch, Kevin [email protected]  
DS Assistant Mgr. Middle 189/8 Pietri, Waleska [email protected]  
Secretary 196 Portillo, Yahaira [email protected] (407) 320-6440
Teacher Pritchard, Keisha [email protected] (407) 320-6465
Teacher Vocational Richards, Diann [email protected] (407) 320-6530
Teacher Richardson, William [email protected] (407) 320-6542
Teacher Richey, William [email protected] (407) 320-6426
FTE Clerk 12 Mo Rodriguez-Rivera, Liaha [email protected] (407) 320-6507
Instructional Coach, Other Roupe, Adrienne [email protected] (407) 320-6428
Teacher Ryan, Alicia [email protected] (407) 320-6436
Teacher Sanchez, Beverly [email protected] (407) 320-6485
Teacher Exceptional Child Shields, Candace [email protected] (407) 320-6545
Custodian 12 month Simmons, Rosemary [email protected]  
Custodian 10 month Smith, Darren [email protected]  
Teacher Smith, Erin [email protected] (407) 320-6496
Teacher Smith Settar, Alicia [email protected]  
Teacher Snedaker, Ami [email protected] (407) 320-6450
Teacher Snell, Joseph [email protected]  
Bookkeeper 12 mo Southerland, Marrissa [email protected] (407) 320-6441
Teacher Specht, Brandon [email protected] (407) 320-6480
Teacher Stafford, Jessica [email protected] (407) 320-6472
Teacher Vocational Stella, Jodi [email protected] (407) 871-6468
Teacher Sucre, Francesca [email protected] (407) 320-6438
Custodian 10 month Taveras, Jose [email protected]  
Teacher Taylor, Natashia [email protected] (407) 320-6473
Instructional Coach, Other Thackery, Jody [email protected] (407) 320-6584
Teacher Exceptional Child Townsend, Alisha [email protected] (407) 320-6463
Teacher Trench, Lauren [email protected] (407) 320-6429
Paraprofessional ESE 188 T1 Trombley, Teresa [email protected] (407) 320-6564
Counselor Middle Valentino, Amy [email protected] (407) 320-6476
Teacher Vargas, Giovanny [email protected] 407-320-6435
Teacher Walters, Margie [email protected] (407) 320-6466
Speech Language Path Masters Weber, Ashton [email protected] (407) 320-6458
Instructional Coach, Other West, Shelly [email protected] (407) 320
Teacher Williams, Samuel [email protected] (407) 320-6547
Paraprofessional ESE 188 T1 Wimberly, Sylvia [email protected] (407) 320-6453
Teacher, Educ Tech Facilitator Wood, Barbara [email protected] (407) 320-6581
Teacher Wynn, Carmia [email protected] (407) 320-6494

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2024 SchoolMessenger Corporation. All rights reserved.